Hyderabad to Karimnagar Vajra Bus Timings

Hyderabad to Karimnagar, JBS to Karimnagar

3689
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAER-REKURTHY BYPASS
05:40 → 08:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
05:00DILSUKNAGAR BUS STOP
05:03CHAITAYANAPURI BUS STOP
05:05OMNI HOSPITAL
05:06MARUTHINAGAR VENKYS DHABA
05:08COMMERCIAL TAX CLY KAMAN
05:09TELEPHONE COLONY BUS STOP
05:10RK PURAM BUS STOP
05:11ALAKAPURI SAIBABA TEMPLE
05:12ALAKAPURI X ROAD
05:15NAGOLE X ROAD SWATHI RESTURENT
05:17INDIAN BANK RAJYALAKSHMI THEATRE
05:20UPPAL X ROAD BUS STOP TW TARNAKA
05:22HABSIGUDA BUS STOP
05:24TARANAKA RTC HOSPITAL 2ND GATE
05:28METTUGUDA METRO STATION CHURCH
05:33SECUNDARABAD RLY GUEST HOUSE
05:41JBS
05:51TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
05:54LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
05:58LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
06:00ALWAL BUS STOP
3689
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAER-REKURTHY BYPASS
05:40 → 08:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
08:38NTR STATUE-
08:40KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
08:42KAMAN BUS STOP-
08:44KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
08:46GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
08:49SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
08:53CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-
08:58COURT CHOWRASTA-
09:00SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-
09:02ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-
09:05REKURTHY BYPASS

——————————————————————–
3901
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
06:05 → 09:02
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
05:15MIYAPUR DEPOT
05:20MIYAPUR X ROAD
05:25NIZAMPET X ROAD
05:30KPHB 3RD PHASE
05:32KALAMANDIR KPHB
05:34USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
05:36RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
05:39VIVEKANANDA STATUE
05:41KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
05:44KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
05:50BALANAGAR X ROAD
05:53BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
05:55FEROZGUDA
05:57NEW BOWENPALLY
05:59TADBUND
06:06JBS
06:16TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
06:19LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
06:23LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
06:25ALWAL BUS STOP
3901
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
06:05 → 09:02
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
09:03NTR STATUE-
09:05KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
09:07KAMAN BUS STOP-
09:09KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
09:11GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
09:14SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
09:18CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-
09:23COURT CHOWRASTA-
09:25SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-
09:27ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-
09:30REKURTHY BYPASS-
———————————————————————————

3693
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-RAMNAGAR-PADMANAGAR
06:40 → 09:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
06:00DILSUKNAGAR BUS STOP
06:03CHAITAYANAPURI BUS STOP
06:05OMNI HOSPITAL
06:06MARUTHINAGAR VENKYS DHABA
06:08COMMERCIAL TAX CLY KAMAN
06:09TELEPHONE COLONY BUS STOP
06:10RK PURAM BUS STOP
06:11ALAKAPURI SAIBABA TEMPLE
06:12ALAKAPURI X ROAD
06:15NAGOLE X ROAD SWATHI RESTURENT
06:17INDIAN BANK RAJYALAKSHMI THEATRE
06:20UPPAL X ROAD BUS STOP TW TARNAKA
06:22HABSIGUDA BUS STOP
06:24TARANAKA RTC HOSPITAL 2ND GATE
06:28METTUGUDA METRO STATION CHURCH
06:33SECUNDARABAD RLY GUEST HOUSE
06:41JBS
06:51TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
06:54LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
06:58LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
07:00ALWAL BUS STOP
3693
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-RAMNAGAR-PADMANAGAR
06:40 → 09:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
09:38NTR STATUE-
09:40KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
09:42KAMAN BUS STOP-
09:44KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
09:46GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
09:50SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
09:55RAMNAGAR DECCAN GRAMINA BANK-
10:00PADMANAGAR KRMR-
———————————-

3905
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
08:15 → 11:12
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
07:20MIYAPUR DEPOT
07:25MIYAPUR X ROAD
07:30NIZAMPET X ROAD
07:35KPHB 3RD PHASE
07:40KALAMANDIR KPHB
07:42USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
07:44RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
07:47VIVEKANANDA STATUE
07:49KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
07:52KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
08:00BALANAGAR X ROAD
08:03BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
08:05FEROZGUDA
08:07NEW BOWENPALLY
08:09TADBUND
08:16JBS
08:26TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
08:29LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
08:33LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
08:35ALWAL BUS STOP
3905
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
08:15 → 11:12
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
11:13NTR STATUE-
11:15KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
11:17KAMAN BUS STOP-
11:19KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
11:21GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
11:24SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
11:28CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-
11:33COURT CHOWRASTA-
11:35SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-
11:37ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-
11:40REKURTHY BYPASS-
————————————–

3818
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
10:25 → 13:22
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
09:45KPHB 3RD PHASE
09:50KALAMANDIR KPHB
09:52USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
09:54RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
09:57VIVEKANANDA STATUE
09:59KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
10:02KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
10:10BALANAGAR X ROAD
10:13BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
10:15FEROZGUDA
10:17NEW BOWENPALLY
10:19TADBUND
10:26JBS
10:36TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
10:39LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
10:43LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
10:45ALWAL BUS STOP
3818
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
10:25 → 13:22
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
13:23NTR STATUE-
13:25KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
13:27KAMAN BUS STOP-
13:29KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
13:31GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
13:34SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
13:38CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-
13:43COURT CHOWRASTA-
13:45SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-
13:47ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-
13:50REKURTHY BYPASS–
———————–

3822
KPHB-KRMR-RAMNAGER-PADMANAGAR
11:40 → 14:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
11:00KPHB 3RD PHASE
11:05KALAMANDIR KPHB
11:07USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
11:09RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
11:12VIVEKANANDA STATUE
11:14KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
11:17KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
11:25BALANAGAR X ROAD
11:28BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
11:30FEROZGUDA
11:32NEW BOWENPALLY
11:34TADBUND
11:41JBS
11:51TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
11:54LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
11:58LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
12:00ALWAL BUS STOP
3822
KPHB-KRMR-RAMNAGER-PADMANAGAR
11:40 → 14:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
14:38NTR STATUE-
14:40KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
14:42KAMAN BUS STOP-
14:44KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
14:46GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
14:50SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
14:55RAMNAGAR DECCAN GRAMINA BANK-
15:00PADMANAGAR KRMR-
—————————————-

3691
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAER-REKURTHY BYPASS
15:05 → 18:02
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
14:20DILSUKNAGAR BUS STOP
14:23CHAITAYANAPURI BUS STOP
14:25OMNI HOSPITAL
14:26MARUTHINAGAR VENKYS DHABA
14:28COMMERCIAL TAX CLY KAMAN
14:29TELEPHONE COLONY BUS STOP
14:30RK PURAM BUS STOP
14:31ALAKAPURI SAIBABA TEMPLE
14:32ALAKAPURI X ROAD
14:35NAGOLE X ROAD SWATHI RESTURENT
14:40INDIAN BANK RAJYALAKSHMI THEATRE
14:43UPPAL X ROAD BUS STOP TW TARNAKA
14:46HABSIGUDA BUS STOP
14:49TARANAKA RTC HOSPITAL 2ND GATE
14:53METTUGUDA METRO STATION CHURCH
14:58SECUNDARABAD RLY GUEST HOUSE
15:06JBS
15:16TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
15:19LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
15:23LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
15:25ALWAL BUS STOP
3691
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAER-REKURTHY BYPASS
15:05 → 18:02
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
18:03NTR STATUE-
18:05KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
18:07KAMAN BUS STOP-
18:09KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
18:11GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
18:14SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
18:18CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-
18:23COURT CHOWRASTA-
18:25SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-
18:27ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-
18:30REKURTHY BYPASS-
—————————–

3903
KPHB-KRMR-RAMNAGER-PADMANAGAR
15:55 → 18:52
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
15:00MIYAPUR DEPOT
15:05MIYAPUR X ROAD
15:10NIZAMPET X ROAD
15:15KPHB 3RD PHASE
15:20KALAMANDIR KPHB
15:22USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
15:24RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
15:27VIVEKANANDA STATUE
15:29KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
15:32KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
15:40BALANAGAR X ROAD
15:43BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
15:45FEROZGUDA
15:47NEW BOWENPALLY
15:49TADBUND
15:56JBS
16:06TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
16:09LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
16:13LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
16:15ALWAL BUS STOP
3903
KPHB-KRMR-RAMNAGER-PADMANAGAR
15:55 → 18:52
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
18:53NTR STATUE-
18:55KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
18:57KAMAN BUS STOP-
18:59KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
19:01GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
19:05SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
19:10RAMNAGAR DECCAN GRAMINA BANK-
19:15PADMANAGAR KRMR-
———————–

15:30DILSUKNAGAR BUS STOP

15:33CHAITAYANAPURI BUS STOP

15:35OMNI HOSPITAL

15:36MARUTHINAGAR VENKYS DHABA

15:38COMMERCIAL TAX CLY KAMAN

15:39TELEPHONE COLONY BUS STOP

15:40RK PURAM BUS STOP

15:41ALAKAPURI SAIBABA TEMPLE

15:42ALAKAPURI X ROAD

15:45NAGOLE X ROAD SWATHI RESTURENT

15:50INDIAN BANK RAJYALAKSHMI THEATRE

15:53UPPAL X ROAD BUS STOP TW TARNAKA

15:56HABSIGUDA BUS STOP

15:59TARANAKA RTC HOSPITAL 2ND GATE

16:03METTUGUDA METRO STATION CHURCH

16:08SECUNDARABAD RLY GUEST HOUSE

16:16JBS

16:26TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP

16:29LAL BAZAR BUS STOP

16:33LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP

16:35ALWAL BUS STOP

3695

DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-RAMNAGAR-PADMANAGAR
16:15 → 19:12

Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC

19:13NTR STATUE-

19:15KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-

19:17KAMAN BUS STOP-

19:19KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-

19:21GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-

19:25SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-

19:30RAMNAGAR DECCAN GRAMINA BANK-

19:35PADMANAGAR KRMR-

——————————-
16:10DILSUKNAGAR BUS STOP

16:14MALAKPET TV TOWER

16:25VICTORY PLAY GROUND

16:27RANGA MAHAL X ROAD

16:30MG MARKET

16:33GANDHI BHAVAN

16:36NAMPALLY STATION

16:39RBI BUILDING

16:46ASHOK NAGAR X ROAD

16:51KAVADIGUDA CGO TOWER

16:54BIBLE HOUSE

16:58GPO PATNY CENTRE

17:01JBS

17:11TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP

17:14LAL BAZAR BUS STOP

17:18LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP

17:20ALWAL BUS STOP

3826

DSNR-KOTI-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
17:00 → 19:57

Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC

19:58NTR STATUE-

20:00KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-

20:02KAMAN BUS STOP-

20:04KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-

20:06GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-

20:09SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-

20:13CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-

20:18COURT CHOWRASTA-

20:20SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-

20:22ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-

20:25REKURTHY BYPASS-
—————————————-
17:25DILSUKNAGAR BUS STOP
17:28CHAITAYANAPURI BUS STOP
17:30OMNI HOSPITAL
17:31MARUTHINAGAR VENKYS DHABA
17:33COMMERCIAL TAX CLY KAMAN
17:34TELEPHONE COLONY BUS STOP
17:35RK PURAM BUS STOP
17:36ALAKAPURI SAIBABA TEMPLE
17:37ALAKAPURI X ROAD
17:40NAGOLE X ROAD SWATHI RESTURENT
17:45INDIAN BANK RAJYALAKSHMI THEATRE
17:48UPPAL X ROAD BUS STOP TW TARNAKA
17:51HABSIGUDA BUS STOP
17:54TARANAKA RTC HOSPITAL 2ND GATE
17:58METTUGUDA METRO STATION CHURCH
18:03SECUNDARABAD RLY GUEST HOUSE
18:11JBS
18:21TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
18:24LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
18:28LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
18:30ALWAL BUS STOP
3828
DSNR-NAGOLE-KRMR-RAMNAGAR-PADMANAGAR
18:10 → 21:07
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
21:08NTR STATUE-
21:10KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
21:12KAMAN BUS STOP-
21:14KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
21:16GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
21:20SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
21:25RAMNAGAR DECCAN GRAMINA BANK-
21:30PADMANAGAR KRMR-
———————————–

19:00KPHB 3RD PHASE
19:05KALAMANDIR KPHB
19:07USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
19:09RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
19:12VIVEKANANDA STATUE
19:14KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
19:17KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
19:25BALANAGAR X ROAD
19:28BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
19:30FEROZGUDA
19:32NEW BOWENPALLY
19:34TADBUND
19:41JBS
19:51TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
19:54LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
19:58LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
20:00ALWAL BUS STOP
3820
KPHB-KRMR-JYOTHINAGAR-REKURTHY BYPASS
19:40 → 22:37
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
22:38NTR STATUE-
22:40KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
22:42KAMAN BUS STOP-
22:44KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
22:46GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
22:49SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
22:53CHEMIST BHAVAN JYOTHI NAGAR-
22:58COURT CHOWRASTA-
23:00SRR COLLEGE BANK COLONY-
23:02ZONAL WORK SHOP KRMR-
23:05REKURTHY BYPASS-

————————
Boarding From: HYDERABAD
Boarding Points
20:10KPHB 3RD PHASE
20:15KALAMANDIR KPHB
20:17USHA MULLAPUDI KAMAN
20:19RELIANCE FRESH VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
20:22VIVEKANANDA STATUE
20:24KP VILL OPP ROYAL ENFIELD
20:27KP BUS STATION PRASANTHNAGAR
20:35BALANAGAR X ROAD
20:38BALANAGAR OPP SOBHANA THEATER
20:40FEROZGUDA
20:42NEW BOWENPALLY
20:44TADBUND
20:51JBS
21:01TIRUMALAGIRI BUS STOP
21:04LAL BAZAR BUS STOP
21:08LOTHUKUNTA BUS STOP
21:10ALWAL BUS STOP
3824
KPHB-KRMR-RAMNAGER-PADMANAGAR
20:50 → 23:47
Duration: 2 hrs
VAJRA AC
Destination: KARIMNAGAR
Arrival Points
23:48NTR STATUE-
23:50KOTHIRAMPUR BUS STOP-
23:52KAMAN BUS STOP-
23:54KARIMNAGAR BUS STATION-
23:56GEETA BHAVAN INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK-
00:01SHIVANI DEGREE COLLEGE M.THOTA-
00:05RAMNAGAR DECCAN GRAMINA BANK-
00:10PADMANAGAR KRMR-

Content Protection by DMCA.com
Categories: TSRTC Bus Timings
Tags:

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *