MGBS to Tirupati Bus Timings

Here are bus timings from MGBS to Tirupati:
2427

MGBS-TPT 08:30 → 20:20
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

2429
MGBS-TPT
13:00 → 01:25
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

8263
BPLY-MGBS-TPT 13:30 → 02:10
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

4457
MGBS-NLR-TPT 15:00 → 04:45
Duration: 13 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

2085
SRD – TPT 15:30 → 02:20
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

1711
UPL-TPT 16:30 → 03:05
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

2765
NELLORE-TIRUPATHI 17:15 → 06:30
Duration: 13 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

1453
MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 06:00
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPE

7694
NZB – TPT 17:45 → 04:15
Duration: 10 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

2014
MDK-TPT 17:45 → 05:35
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

1759
ECKM-TPT 18:15 → 05:00
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

7649
NZB – TPT 18:30 → 06:00
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

7250
GDK – THIRUPATHI 18:45 → 05:45
Duration: 11 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

2763
HYD-NELLORE-TPT 19:00 → 08:00
Duration: 13 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

8153
BNS – TPT 19:30 → 06:50
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

2050
SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 19:30 → 07:30
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

1117
MBXR-TPT 20:00 → 06:00
Duration: 10 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

2433
MGBS-TPT-SKHT 20:30 → 07:45
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

8265
BPLY – MGBS-TPT 22:00 → 10:15
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Content Protection by DMCA.com
Tags:

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *