Bangalore to Hyderabad Bus Timings

Bus Timings Bangalore  Hyderabad by RTC:

Bangalore/Bengaluru is 575 Km away from Hyderabad and travel time is about 8.30Km via NH44, travels via Shadnagar, Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur,Penukonda

BNG-JBS
06:15 → 17:45
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-KRMR
07:45 → 19:00
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

CDPR-MGBS
08:15 → 19:15
Duration: 11 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

BNG- MGBS
12:00 → 00:30
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG-DSNR
13:45 → 23:50
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG -MGBS
14:30 → 01:15
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG – MGBS
15:00 → 01:15
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG(MAJESTIC))-MGBS-JBS-NZB
16:00 → 04:10
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG – MGBS-HNK
17:00 → 03:30
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BENGALORE-GDK
17:30 → 03:05
Duration: 9 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle
Via: KARNOOL,MGBS,KRMR

BNGCDPR-JBS
17:30 → 06:50
Duration: 13 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-HNK
18:00 → 03:50
Duration: 9 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

BNG-ECIL
18:00 → 04:30
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG- BHEL
18:30 → 05:00
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KRMR
18:30 → 03:45
Duration: 9 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

BNG-MGBS-KRMR
19:00 → 05:30
Duration: 10 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

BNG- ZHB
19:00 → 05:30
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG-HNK
19:15 → 03:45
Duration: 8 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: MGBS

BNG-HYD-MLG
19:30 → 05:00
Duration: 9 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

BNG-KMM
19:45 → 04:45
Duration: 9 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KRNL,HYD,SRPT

MRTH-MGBS
20:00 → 07:15
Duration: 11 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG-BHEL
20:00 → 04:45
Duration: 8 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KURNOOL

BNG-JBS
20:00 → 06:40
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNGCDPR – MGBS
20:05 → 08:30
Duration: 12 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

BNG-SDPT
20:15 → 07:45
Duration: 11 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-NZB
20:30 → 05:15
Duration: 8 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: kurnool,hyd

BNGCDPR-ECIL
20:45 → 05:15
Duration: 8 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

MRTL-KPHB
20:45 → 06:45
Duration: 10 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

BNG-JBS
21:00 → 07:30
Duration: 10 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

MRTHLI-NRMT-JBS
21:00 → 06:00
Duration: 9 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

BNGCDPR – MGBS – HNK
21:15 → 05:30
Duration: 8 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

BNGCDPR-LGPY
21:30 → 05:45
Duration: 8 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

MYSR- KPHB
21:40 → 06:45
Duration: 9 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

Content Protection by DMCA.com
Tags:

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *