Hyderabad to Bhadrachalam Buses Timings

HYDERABAD to BHADRACHALAM Bus Timings, distance, timetable, bus fares of different buses.

Trip Duration: 6 Hrs  Distance: 310.3 km     Route via NH65

Bus Timings

8725
KPHB-BCM
06:30 → 14:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY

8703
MGBS – BCM
07:45 → 15:00
Duration: 7 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

34334
MGBS – BCM
08:30 → 15:30
Duration: 7 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

Here are Bhadrachalam Temple Timings
1318
KPHB-BCM
09:10 → 15:30
Duration: 6 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO)
7647
NZB – BCM
09:30 → 18:10
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY
34342
BHEL – BCM
09:55 → 17:20
Duration: 7 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
8717
MGBS – BCM
11:10 → 18:25
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
1225
MGBS – JGDP
14:00 → 21:30
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS
1227
MGBS – BLDL
16:00 → 23:30
Duration: 7 hrs
DELUXE
1233
MGBS – KUNTA
17:10 → 01:00
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS
1223
PARIGI- KUNTA
18:30 → 02:00
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS
34340
BHEL – BCM
19:30 → 04:15
Duration: 8 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
1229
MGBS – KUNTA
19:30 → 03:00
Duration: 7 hrs
DELUXE
8715
MGBS – BCM
19:50 → 04:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
8715
MGBS – BCM
19:50 → 04:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
7645
NZB – BCM
20:00 → 05:00
Duration: 9 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
1383
TDR-KUNTA
20:00 → 04:30
Duration: 8 hrs
DELUXE
1320
KPHB-BCM
20:40 → 04:10
Duration: 7 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
82974
LBR-BCM
21:00 → 04:00
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS
82709
KPHB-BCM
21:00 → 04:45
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS
82021
KPHB-BCM
21:20 → 04:30
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS
8709
MGBS – BCM
21:20 → 05:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY

81161
KPHB- BCM
21:30 → 05:30
Duration: 8 hrs
DELUXE
80358
MGBS – BCM
21:40 → 05:45
Duration: 8 hrs
EXPRESS
82973
LBR-BCM
21:45 → 04:30
Duration: 6 hrs
EXPRESS
8719
KPHB- BCM
21:45 → 06:00
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
80862
BHEL-BCM
21:45 → 06:00
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
34330
MGBS – BCM
21:55 → 07:00
Duration: 9 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
80373
MGBS – BCM
22:05 → 06:15
Duration: 8 hrs
EXPRESS
34332
MGBS – BCM
22:30 → 05:15
Duration: 6 hrs
RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
82972
LBR-BCM
22:45 → 05:30
Duration: 6 hrs
EXPRESS
82303
MGBS-BCM
22:55 → 06:45
Duration: 7 hrs
EXPRESS

Content Protection by DMCA.com
Tags:

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *