HYDERABAD to ADILABAD Bus Timings


Categories: TSRTC Bus Timings

HYDERABAD to ADILABAD TSRTC Buses

Service No: 7918
MGBS – ADB
04:30 → 11:55
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

7961
MGBS-ADB
06:00 → 11:30
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: NIRMAL

7929
MGBS – ADB
06:30 → 14:00
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: NIRMAL

7930
MGBS – ADB
07:30 → 15:00
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

7932
MGBS – ADB
08:30 → 15:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ARMOOR

7926
MGBS – ADB
09:30 → 16:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

7931
MGBS – ADB
10:30 → 17:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ARMOOR

7933
MGBS – ADB
11:30 → 18:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ARMOOR

7934
MGBS – ADB
12:30 → 19:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ARMOOR

7902
MGBS – ADB
14:30 → 21:40
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

1139
MGBS-ADB
15:50 → 20:20
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: NIRMAL

1155
MGBS – NGP
16:30 → 22:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: NIZAMABAD,NIRMAL,ADILABAD

7904
MGBS- ADB
16:30 → 23:40
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ADB

1135
MGBS – NGP
18:00 → 23:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: NIZAMABAD,NRML,ADILABAD

7936
MGBS-ADB
20:30 → 04:25
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: UTNOOR

1133
MGBS – AMVT
20:45 → 02:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: NIRMAL

7908
MGBS – ADB
21:00 → 05:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KAMAREDDY

7912
MGBS – ADB
22:15 → 06:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KAMAREDDY

7940
MGBS-ADB
22:30 → 06:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: UTNOOR

7910
MGBS – ADB
22:30 → 06:30
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KAMAREDDY

7914
MGBS – ADB
23:00 → 07:15
Duration: 8 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KAMAREDDY

1141
MGBS-ADB
23:30 → 04:00
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: NIRMAL

7916
MGBS – ADB
23:30 → 06:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ADB

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *