Bangalore Airport Mysore


Categories: KSRTC Bus Timings
Tags:

KEMPEGOWDA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT  to MYSURU (Bangalore International Airport to Mysore)

KSRTC runs bus between Bangalore Airport to Mysore with frequency of buses, here is the list of bus with travel time via Mandya:

 

0200BIALMYS
02:00 → 06:00
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
0430BIALMYS
04:30 → 08:30
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mdy
0830BIALMYS
08:30 → 12:30
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
1030BIALMYS
10:30 → 14:30
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
1320BIALMYS
13:20 → 17:20
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
1600BIALMYS
16:00 → 20:00
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
1800BIALMYS
18:00 → 22:00
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
1915BIALMYS
19:15 → 23:15
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
2100BIALMYS
21:00 → 01:00
Duration: 4 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU
via: mandya
2355BIALMYS
23:55 → 03:25
Duration: 3 hrs
FLYBUS
KEMPEGOWDA INTL AIRPORT

MYSURU

 

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *